Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Finnska Sugar Free Fresh Soft Licorice Bites Candy, Gummy Candy Sweetened with Maltitol, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Wheat Flour, Licorice Extract, Flavors, Caramel Coloring, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate), Salt, Glazing Agent (Beeswax), Excessive Consumption May Induce Laxative Effects
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Finnska Sugar Free Fresh Soft Licorice Bites Candy, Gummy Candy Sweetened with Maltitol, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Finnska Sugar Free Fresh Soft Licorice Bites Candy, Gummy Candy Sweetened with Maltitol, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Finnska Sugar Free Fresh Soft Licorice Bites Candy, Gummy Candy Sweetened with Maltitol, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


