Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Funtasty Gold Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Wedding Day Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Anhydrous Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyrucinolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Funtasty Gold Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Wedding Day Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Funtasty Gold Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Wedding Day Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Funtasty Gold Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Wedding Day Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


