Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Squares, Luscious Filling Candy, Party Favorite Treats, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Water, Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phospate, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Sorbitol, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid And Tbhq As, Vanilla, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Squares, Luscious Filling Candy, Party Favorite Treats, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Squares, Luscious Filling Candy, Party Favorite Treats, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Squares
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares with Caramel Filling, 5.32 oz
GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING, DARK & RASPBERRY
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Ghirardelli Squares Caramel Milk Chocolate
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Candy Squares, Luscious Filling Candy, Party Favorite Treats, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


