Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Gold Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Almond, Milk Chocolate Balls Gold Foil, 2Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Gold Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Almond, Milk Chocolate Balls Gold Foil, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Gold Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Almond, Milk Chocolate Balls Gold Foil, 2Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Snack Size Candy Bars 8 Count
Hershey's Symphony Creamy Milk Chocolate Extra Large Candy Bar
Cadbury Dairy Milk Roast Almond Milk Chocolate Candy, Bar 3.5 oz
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Gold Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Almond, Milk Chocolate Balls Gold Foil, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


