Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Gustaf's Grape Licorice Laces, NON-GMO Candy, Suitable for Vegetarians, Gelatin-Free, 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Coconut), Apple Juice, Concentrate, Citric Acid, Humectant (Sorbitol), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Identical Flavor, Colors (Fd&c Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Mono And Diglycerides Of Vegetable Fatty Acids
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Gustaf's Grape Licorice Laces, NON-GMO Candy, Suitable for Vegetarians, Gelatin-Free, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Gustaf's Grape Licorice Laces, NON-GMO Candy, Suitable for Vegetarians, Gelatin-Free, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Gustaf's Grape Licorice Laces, NON-GMO Candy, Suitable for Vegetarians, Gelatin-Free, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Strip


