Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Hearts Special Dark Chocolate Candy, Purple Foil Wedding Decor, 2 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Natural Flavor, Milk, Manufactured On The Same Equipment That Processes Peanuts

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Hearts Special Dark Chocolate Candy, Purple Foil Wedding Decor, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Hearts Special Dark Chocolate Candy, Purple Foil Wedding Decor, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing