Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin, Vanilin Artificial Flavour

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Creamy Milk Chocolate, Limited Edition Gold Wrapping Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking