Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Milk Chocolate, Christmas Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Reduced Minerals Whey, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifiers, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, And Tocopherols To Preserve Freshness), Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifiers

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Milk Chocolate, Christmas Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Hugs Milk Chocolate, Christmas Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go