Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Filled with Caramel Bulk, Wedding Kisses Mix, 2 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Nonfat Milk, Dairy Butter (Milk), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Filled with Caramel Bulk, Wedding Kisses Mix, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy Filled with Caramel Bulk, Wedding Kisses Mix, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking