Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Party Favorite Light Green Foil Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Party Favorite Light Green Foil Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Party Favorite Light Green Foil Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Party Favorite Light Green Foil Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


