Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Silver and Pink Foils Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Silver and Pink Foils Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Silver and Pink Foils Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Silver and Pink Foils Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


