Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Hugged by White Creme and Milk Chocolate, Silver and Pink Silver Striped Assorted Candy, 2 lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil,, Safflower Oil), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tocopherols, To Maintain Freshness, Pgpr, Emulsifier
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Hugged by White Creme and Milk Chocolate, Silver and Pink Silver Striped Assorted Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Hugged by White Creme and Milk Chocolate, Silver and Pink Silver Striped Assorted Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Hugged by White Creme and Milk Chocolate, Silver and Pink Silver Striped Assorted Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


