Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Blue Foil Candy, It's a Boy Party Favorite Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Blue Foil Candy, It's a Boy Party Favorite Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Light Blue Foil Candy, It's a Boy Party Favorite Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go