Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Egg Whites, Soy Protein
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Party Candy, Red Striped White Foils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


