Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Red & Silver Striped Pink Hugs, Valentines Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil,, Safflower Oil), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (Soy), Vanillin, Artificial
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Red & Silver Striped Pink Hugs, Valentines Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Red & Silver Striped Pink Hugs, Valentines Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Red & Silver Striped Pink Hugs, Valentines Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


