Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almonds Candy, Holiday Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almonds Candy, Holiday Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almonds Candy, Holiday Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate with Almonds Candy, Holiday Mix, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


