Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap, Pink Foil Candy Balls Milk Chocolate Candy Assortment Bulk, 2Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap, Pink Foil Candy Balls Milk Chocolate Candy Assortment Bulk, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Pink Wrap, Pink Foil Candy Balls Milk Chocolate Candy Assortment Bulk, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go