Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Purple Wrapping, Dark Chocolate Candy, 2Lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Purple Wrapping, Dark Chocolate Candy, 2Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Purple Wrapping, Dark Chocolate Candy, 2Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping