Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses, Red and Silver Foil, Mother's Day Chocolate Candy, 1 lb Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses, Red and Silver Foil, Mother's Day Chocolate Candy, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses, Red and Silver Foil, Mother's Day Chocolate Candy, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses, Red and Silver Foil, Mother's Day Chocolate Candy, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


