Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Red Foils, Milk Chocolate Bulk Candy, Wedding Candy, 1Lb Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Red Foils, Milk Chocolate Bulk Candy, Wedding Candy, 1Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Red Foils, Milk Chocolate Bulk Candy, Wedding Candy, 1Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking