Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Miniatures Bars, Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate Candy Assortment, Individually Wrapped, 3 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Crisp Rice, Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lactose (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Malt, Milk

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Miniatures Bars, Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate Candy Assortment, Individually Wrapped, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Miniatures Bars, Special Dark Mildly Sweet Chocolate Candy Assortment, Individually Wrapped, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go