Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Manufactured On The Same Equipment That Processes Other Tree Nuts

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Hesrshey's Kisses Holiday Chocolate Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking