Is CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- rolo - milk chocolate
- chocolate milk fat
- milk chocolate
- milk
- kisses milk chocolate
- lactose
- milk fat
- nonfat milk
- +1 more
rolo - milk chocolate
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


