Is CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl Baby Shower Pink Wrap Chocolate Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses, Kisses Caramel, Reese's Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking