Is CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl-Birthday Baby Shower Party, Pink Wrapped Hershey's Kisses and Reese's Miniatures Cups Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Salt, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Tbhq
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl-Birthday Baby Shower Party, Pink Wrapped Hershey's Kisses and Reese's Miniatures Cups Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl-Birthday Baby Shower Party, Pink Wrapped Hershey's Kisses and Reese's Miniatures Cups Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - It's a Girl-Birthday Baby Shower Party, Pink Wrapped Hershey's Kisses and Reese's Miniatures Cups Milk Chocolate Candy Bulk, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


