Is CrazyOutlet Pack - It's A Girl Party Candies, Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Almonds, Pastel Pink Almond Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Compound Chocolate (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Cocoa Powder, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin), An Emulsifier, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Artificial Flavors, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Food Grade), Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Candurin, Carnauba Wax, Roasted Almonds, Red 40 Blue 1

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - It's A Girl Party Candies, Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Almonds, Pastel Pink Almond Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - It's A Girl Party Candies, Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Almonds, Pastel Pink Almond Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go