Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Kit Kat Miniatures Crisp Wafers Milk Chocolate Candy Bar Bulk, 2 lbs Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Palm Oil, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Protease, Xylanase, Natural Flavour
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Kit Kat Miniatures Crisp Wafers Milk Chocolate Candy Bar Bulk, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Kit Kat Miniatures Crisp Wafers Milk Chocolate Candy Bar Bulk, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Kit Kat Miniatures Crisp Wafers Milk Chocolate Candy Bar Bulk, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


