Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens Coating Melting Wafers White Chocolate, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil And Cottonseed Oils), Skim Milk Powder, Milk, Glycerol Lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens Coating Melting Wafers White Chocolate, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens Coating Melting Wafers White Chocolate, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingBakingCooking
Tree Nut Free? CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens Coating Melting Wafers White Chocolate, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds | Spoonful