Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens White Chocolate, Coating Melting Wafers, Merckens Super White Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil And Cottonseed Oils), Skim Milk Powder, Milk, Glycerol Lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavour
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens White Chocolate, Coating Melting Wafers, Merckens Super White Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens White Chocolate, Coating Melting Wafers, Merckens Super White Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Merckens White Chocolate, Coating Melting Wafers, Merckens Super White Edition, Bulk Pack, 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


