Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Almonds Candy, Party Favorite Pastel Mix, Candy Coated Almonds, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Compound Chocolate (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Cocoa Powder, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin), An Emulsifier, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Artificial Flavors, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Food Grade), Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Candurin, Carnauba Wax, Dry Roasted Almonds Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Almonds Candy, Party Favorite Pastel Mix, Candy Coated Almonds, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Almonds Candy, Party Favorite Pastel Mix, Candy Coated Almonds, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing