Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, 1 Lb Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Salt), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cashews, Confectioners Glaze

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, 1 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, 1 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go