Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Necco Semisweet Dark Chocolate Nonpareil Disks Covered in White Candy sprinkles, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), White Nonpareils (Sugar, Cornstarch, Carnauba Wax)

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Necco Semisweet Dark Chocolate Nonpareil Disks Covered in White Candy sprinkles, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Necco Semisweet Dark Chocolate Nonpareil Disks Covered in White Candy sprinkles, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing