Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Nestle Crunch Fun Size Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate Crisped Rice, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt), Contains: Milk And Soy

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Nestle Crunch Fun Size Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate Crisped Rice, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Nestle Crunch Fun Size Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate Crisped Rice, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go