Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- skim milk powder
- butter oil
- nonfat milk
- lactose
- milk
- milk chocolate candy balls: sugar
- reese's milk chocolate peanut butter miniature cups: milk chocolate sugar
- chocolate
- hershey's kisses milk chocolate: milk chocolate
skim milk powder
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniature Cups: Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Milk Chocolate Candy Balls: Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Anhydrous Dextrose, Polyglycerol Polyrucinolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Pink Foil Chocolate Candy Assortment, Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups and Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, Party Favorite Candy Mix, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


