Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Red Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Bulk Candy Pack, 2 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Invert Sugar, Citrick Acid, Natural Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Palm/coconut), Carnauba Wax, Color: Red 40
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Red Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Bulk Candy Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Red Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Bulk Candy Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Red Swedish Fish Gummy Candy, Bulk Candy Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


