Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Pink Foil, 5 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshnes
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Pink Foil, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Pink Foil, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Pink Foil, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


