Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups, Red Roils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups, Red Roils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups, Red Roils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
Reese's 2 Peanut Butter Cups Oat Chocolate Confection & Peanut Butter
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups, Red Roils, Mother's Day Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


