Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Confectioners Glaze, Lecithin (Soy), Modified Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Reese's Peanut Butter Miniatures Cups Stuffed with Pieces Bulk Milk Chocolate Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking