Is CrazyOutlet Pack - ROLO Chewy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - ROLO Chewy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - ROLO Chewy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Milk Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go