Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, It's A Girl Party Candy, 2 lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, It's A Girl Party Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, It's A Girl Party Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Rolo Chewy Caramel Pink Foil Milk Chocolate Candy, It's A Girl Party Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


