Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Tootsie Roll Mini Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 4 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Tootsie Roll Mini Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 4 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Tootsie Roll Mini Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 4 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking