Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Twizzlers Cherry Bites Candy, Red Licorice Bite Size Chewy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Potassium Sorbate , Artificial Color (Red 40) , Mineral Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Twizzlers Cherry Bites Candy, Red Licorice Bite Size Chewy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Twizzlers Cherry Bites Candy, Red Licorice Bite Size Chewy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go