Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Purple & White Foil Candies, Hershey's, Reese's, Kisses, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
- natural flavor
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hershey's Special Dark Chocolate Hearts: Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Natural Flavor, Milk, Kisses Conversation Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Reese's Peanut Butter Miniature Cups: Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Purple & White Foil Candies, Hershey's, Reese's, Kisses, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Purple & White Foil Candies, Hershey's, Reese's, Kisses, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Purple & White Foil Candies, Hershey's, Reese's, Kisses, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


