Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Whoppers Mini Robin Eggs Easter Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey (Milk), Cocoa, Malted Milk (Barley Malt, Wheat Flour, Milk, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Sorbitan Tristearate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax

Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Whoppers Mini Robin Eggs Easter Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Pack - Whoppers Mini Robin Eggs Easter Candy, Bulk Pack, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go