Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Water, Tartaric Acid, Natural & Artifcial Flavors, Corn Starch, Artifcial Colors Fd&c Blue N2, Red N40, Yellow N5, Yellow N6
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


