Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- from wheat
from wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Water, Tartaric Acid, Natural & Artifcial Flavors, Corn Starch, Artifcial Colors Fd&c Blue N2, Red N40, Yellow N5, Yellow N6
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Candy, Assorted Fruit Flavor Party Hard Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


