Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Hard Candy, Strawberry Flavor Candies, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Water, Tartaric Acid, Natural & Artifcial Flavors, Corn Starch, Artifcial Colors Fd&c Blue N2, Red N40, Yellow N5, Yellow N6
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Hard Candy, Strawberry Flavor Candies, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Hard Candy, Strawberry Flavor Candies, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Zotz Fizz Power Hard Candy, Strawberry Flavor Candies, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


