Is CrazyOutlet Patriotic USA Flag Colors Hershey Chocolate Candy Mix - Kisses USA Flag, Kit Kat Miniatures, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Red Blue Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3Lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda, Hershey's Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Chocolate Contain Sugar, Wheat Flour, Refined Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check CrazyOutlet Patriotic USA Flag Colors Hershey Chocolate Candy Mix - Kisses USA Flag, Kit Kat Miniatures, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Red Blue Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Patriotic USA Flag Colors Hershey Chocolate Candy Mix - Kisses USA Flag, Kit Kat Miniatures, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Red Blue Rolo Chewy Caramel, Bulk Pack, 3Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go