This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1

Check CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs | Spoonful