Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1

Check CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CrazyOutlet Truly Fruit Soft Jelly Candy Discs, Individually Wrapped Fruit Gems Treats, 2 Lbs | Spoonful